ALBO

Uomini / Men
  • 1995 Carmelo Lo Presti – 2h24’12” – Italia
  • 1996 – Giovanni Soffietto – 2h28’35” – Italia
  • 1997 – Vincent Cheruiot – 2h16’13” – Kenya
  • 1998 – Patrick Chumba – 2h12’24” – Kenya
  • 1999 – David Kemboi – 2h10’36” – Kenya
  • 2000 – Joseph N’Golepus – 2h13’48” – Kenya
  • 2001 – Julius Bitok – 2h16’34” – Kenya
  • 2002 – Paul Kanda – 2h14’13” – Kenya
  • 2003 – Francesco Ingargiola – 2h14’00” – Italia
  • 2004 – Jomo Kororia – 2h12’22” – Kenya
  • 2005 – Hillary Kipatanui – 2h14’15” – Kenya
  • 2006 – Kipyego Leonard – 2h13’33” – Kenya
  • 2007 – El Hachimi Abdelhaid – 2h15’25” – Marocco
  • 2008 – Balcha Teferi Kebeb – 2h16’26” – Etiopia
  • 2009 – Mekuriya Abebe – 2h15’57” – Etiopia
  • 2010 – Tsegaye Bekele – 2h18’56” – Etiopia
  • 2011 – Serem Benjamin Kiprop – 2h15’15” – Etiopia
  • 2012 – Mamo Batri Taye – 2h21’13” – Etiopia
  • 2013 – Catania Vito Massimo – 2h44’45” – Italia
  • 2014 – Carmine Buccili – 2h24’58” – Italia
  • 2015 – Lo Piccolo Filippo – 2h44’03” – Italia
  • 2016 – Meli Ezekiel KIiprotich – 02h17’14” – Kenya
        Donne / Women
  • 1995 Caterina Buffa – 2h59’31” – Italia
  • 1996 – Anna Maria Garelli – 2h59’29” – Italia
  • 1997 – Halina Zhulyeva – 2h40’18” – Ucraina
  • 1998 – Cecilia Fenech – 3h01’45” – Malta
  • 1999 – Krystina Kuta – 2h32’49” – Russia
  • 2000 – Irene Kipkorir – 2h50’31” – Kenya
  • 2001 – Agnes Jakob – 2h47’51” – Hungary
  • 2002 – Sara Ferraglia – 2h44’59” – Italia
  • 2003 – Jon Bun Hui – 2h36’54” – Corea del nord
  • 2004 – Cheptonui Caroline – 2h31’15” – Kenia
  • 2005 – Luisa Balsamo – 3h17’56” – Italia
  • 2006 – Alfieri Rosa – 3h10’35” – Italia
  • 2007 – Alessandra Corvaia – 3h04’22” – Italia
  • 2008 – Meseret Legese – 2h39’26” – Etiopia
  • 2009 – Anamo Mihiret – 2h45’46” – Etiopia
  • 2010 – Fekadu Amelework – 2h47’50” – Etiopia
  • 2011 – Jima Dugo Meseret – 2h46’35” – Etiopia
  • 2012 – Chiolo Giuseppina – 2h59’58” – Italia
  • 2013 – Tortora Daniela – 3h27’54” – Italia
  • 2014 – La Pera Lara – 3h31’57” – Italia
  • 2015 – Bondara Sylwia – 3h29’49” – Polonia
  • 2016 – Bibi Hamad – 01H10’03” – Italia